Overall Champion Breeding Gilt: Lindsey Galbreath of Enderlin, ND

Overall Champion Market Animal: Cooper McNally of Sidney, MT

 

Poland China Breeding Gilt:

Grand Champion: Addie Schnabel of Ashley, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Tyler Tesky of Beulah, ND

 

Chester White Breeding Gilt:

Grand Champion: Jayce Zimprich of Milnor, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Brexton Ehli of Minot, ND

 

Berkshire Breeding Gilt:

Grand Champion: Cutler Schaunaman of Ashley, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Vanessa Vollmer of Grace City, ND

 

Hampshire Breeding Gilt:

Grand Champion: Cole Whitcher of Minot, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Brooklyn Johnson of Granville, ND

 

Yorkshire Breeding Gilt:

Grand Champion: Sophie Bachmeier of Granville, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Rylie Dohrmann of Dickinson, ND

 

Spotted Breeding Gilt:

Grand Champion: Hazel Engelhard of Carpio, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Clayton Fegley of Berthold, ND

 

Duroc Breeding Gilt:

Grand Champion: AJ Heins of New Salem, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Hazel Engelhard of Carpio, ND

 

Hereford Breeding Gilt:

Grand Champion: Claire Fegley of Berthold, ND

 

Crossbred Breeding Gilt:

Grand Champion: Lindsey Galbreath of Enderlin, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Lacey Schmitz of Oakes, ND

 

Premier Feeder Hog:

Grand Champion: Addie Schnabel of Ashley, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Brooklyn Johnson of Granville, ND

 

Purebred Market Barrow:

Grand Champion: Hazel Engelhard of Carpio, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Addie Neshem of Granville, ND

Third Overall: Lacey Schmitz of Oakes, ND

Fourth Overall: Rylee Erdmann of Lisbon, ND

Fifth Overall: Gus Engelhard of Carpio, ND

 

Crossbred Market Barrow:

Grand Champion: Cooper McNally of Sidney, MT

Reserve Grand Champion: Brett Wendel of LaMoure, ND

Third Overall: AJ Heins of New Salem, ND

Fourth Overall: Lynsey Schmitz of Oakes, ND

Fifth Overall: Lynsey Galbreath of Enderlin, ND

 

Crossbred Market Barrow:

Grand Champion: Cooper McNally of Sidney, MT

Reserve Grand Champion: Braden Bailey of Towner, ND

 

Market Gilt:

Grand Champion: Boston Bailey of Towner, ND

Reserve Grand Champion: Addie Schnabel of Ashley, ND